Tolong ubah teks ini ke verb 2 ya..


pada saat liburan kemarin saya pergi ke rumah nenek,rumah nenek saya berada di cimahi . saya pergi kesana bersama keluarga saya . setiba disana aku dan keluarga bersalam salaman dan keesokan harinya aku pergi ke tempat rekreasi yang berda di ciwidey . untuk menuju kesana kami mengalami kesulitan karena pengunjungnya sangat ramai sehingga kami terjebak kemacetan yang cukup panjang . setelah tiba ditempat tujuan kami langsung mencari tempat lesehan untyk duduk dan menempatkan barang bawaan kami . pemandanganya sang?at indah. sehingga kami kami memanfaatkan untuk berfoto bersya keluarga saya. setelah itu saya beristirahat sambil makan siang dan akhirnya aku dan keluargakui pulang . selama diperjalanan menuju rumah. saya mengalami kemacetan lagi . setelah beberapa jam dijalan akhirnya aku dan keluargaku pun samapai di rumah

2
Ubah teks ke verb-verb nya?
ke verb 2 aja
yg masa lamapu

Jawabanmu

2014-08-07T18:56:07+07:00
Disingkat boleh kan?


during the last holiday I went to grandma's house, my grandmother's house was in cimahi. I went there with my family. when I got there I had to shake hands and greet family and the next day I went to the recreation area arriving at Ciwidey. to get there we had trouble because visitors are very crowded so we were stuck in traffic long enough. after arriving at the destination we immediately find a place to sit and put our luggage. the landscape is very beautiful. so that we use to take pictures with the family. after that I took a break over lunch and finally I and my family home. I stalled again during the trip home. after a few hours on the road I and my family had finally got home.

makasih ya.. ini mikir sendiri? pake google?
Maaf sedikit koreksi, menurutku bukan "I and my family" but "me and my family"
when I got there,me and my family shaked hands with her(?).Dia bersalaman sama neneknya ya?
iyA
tolong artin yg bener ya soalnya vsk dikumpulin saya ga ngerti inggris
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-07T19:12:46+07:00
During my last holiday, I went to my grandmother's house, which is located at Cimahi. As soon as we arrived, me and my family greeted her and at the next day, we went to a recreation center which is located at Ciwidey. We had trouble getting there because there were lots of visitors, which trapped us in a really long traffic jam. After we got there, we went to find a place to sit and to place our belongings. The view was very beautiful, so we took a picture with the view as a background with my family. After that, I rested while eating lunch, and then we went home. On the way home, we experienced another traffic jam. After a long time on the road, we finally arrived at home.

---

Semoga ini membantu :)

oh sip
Terima kasih, @CalistasuciN. Ini tidak pakai Google Translate, masalahnya terjemahannya aneh.. @Deliana
kenapa bisa aneh?
kalu bahasa inggrisnya alun alun apa
Sistemnya tidak bisa membedakan dan mengubah cara bahasa Indonesia menjadi grammar bahasa Inggris.