Jawabanmu

2014-08-07T18:43:46+07:00
Helo ! my name is ...... you can call me ........ I born at (tempat,tanggal lahir). I am ..... years old. I live with my two parents and my sister and brother (kalo punya). My hobbies are...............
3 2 3
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-07T18:51:43+07:00
Hello all, let me introduce my self. My name is ... Iam ... years old I study in ... junior high school. I have mother and father, the name is.... I born in... I have .. brother and ... sister, the name is... and ... 

1 5 1