Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-05T16:23:39+07:00
In a library (perpustakaan) :
- Shhh! Be quiet! This room must be silent
- Throw the rubish into dustbin

in a laboratory (laboratorium)
- Don't touch anything chemical acid or solute
- Pair in group and dont make it wrong. Follow the instruction
- Don't broke the medium glasses. Make it tidy!

in a class (ruangan kelas) :
- Keep silent! 
- Don't throw any litter everywhere
16 4 16
2014-02-05T16:55:19+07:00
Library . keep silent, please . don' t make some noise! . put back the book Lab . becarefull with the chemical acid . don't play here! Class . don't play yourself! . listen to your teacher!
9 4 9