Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-05T19:42:38+07:00
Ideals i want to become a doctor and make his parents as well as being a useful man is the reason my doctor is a very noble job and if i could i surely happy parents can also be a useful human.
makasih ya, jawabanmu bagus sekali
Iya..sama-sama :)
kamu tinggal dimana?
Di Semarang,Jawa Tengah
sekarang kamu kelas berapa
2014-08-05T19:45:21+07:00
Hello my name is (disini buat nama anda) and now i want to tell anout my ambition my ambition is to be doctor because i want to help the sick people and i want make better medical in indonesia and i hope you support and pray thankyou