Jawabanmu

2014-08-05T18:09:03+07:00
Fiah : Hello Lisa. How are you ?
Lisa : Hello Fiah . I m fine thanks and you?
Fiah : Mee too
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-05T18:11:11+07:00
Nagisa : Hey, how are you Natsume ?
Natsume : I'm fine. Thanks.
Nagisa : Please come in and sit down
Natsume : Thank you.
Nagisa : Is it time to begin the discusion now ?
Natsume : Thats right ! its time to begin
Nagisa : Open the notebook and read please
Natsume : Yes. Please listen.

2 5 2