Apa bahasa inggrisnya "saya dan adik saya dijemput orangtua dengan mobil"? Please buat hari Rabu

2
me and my brother get picked up by our parents with car
my brother and i got picked by our parents by car
bener got picked
I picked up my brother and parents with the car?

Jawabanmu

2014-08-04T19:17:28+07:00
My brother and I picked up an old man with car
ini pasti pake google translate
my brother and I picked up an old man with car
old man = pria tua
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-04T19:19:35+07:00
My parents picked up me and my sister by a car.

Hopefully helps ;)
bukannya kalo my parents picked up itu berarti orangtua saya di jemput bukan menjemput kan menambahan ed di belakang
Soalnya saya tau klo du psti ga pake google translate.