Ada yang bisa bantuin jawab nggak?
Cerita:
Long time ago,there lived two brother.They have completely different character.The big brother,was very stingy and greedy.He never shared his wealth with poor people.The little brother was generous and kind to poor people.He even had no money left because He had share it to the poor people.
Pertanyaan: How many characters are they?What are they like?

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-04T15:34:30+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
1. How many characters are they?
Ans : They are 2 characters, Big brother and little brother
2. What are they like?
Big brother like to be stingy and greedy, but little brother like to help poor people
3 5 3
2014-08-04T15:45:19+07:00
Five characters
maaf kalo salah^^
1 2 1