My name is catherine. There are some food and drinksin my house.________ some milk,coffee,and tea in the kitchen. There are also_______ bread,cheese,and sugar on the table in the kitchen. In the refrigerator in the kitchen there is a ________. On the table in the dining room there are not_______ avocados but_________ some apples,oranges,and some bananas. On the table in my bedroom there is some water but__________ any orange juice. In the living room there are not any mangoes.

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-03T14:51:18+07:00
I has, some, any, any,ihave,
2014-08-03T14:53:08+07:00
My name is catherine. There are some food and drinksin my house.there are some milk,coffee,and tea in the kitchen. There are also jam,  bread,cheese,and sugar on the table in the kitchen. In the refrigerator in the kitchen there is a chicken. On the table in the dining room there are notmore avocados but_________there are some apples,oranges,and some bananas. On the table in my bedroom there is some water but there is no any orange juice. In the living room there are not any mangoes.