1. Alam : Where does Miss Fania work?
Tedi : She works for Garuda Indonesia AirwayS
Alam : Is she a pilot ?
Tedi : No Her job is serving the passenger in the plain
What is Miss Fania? ...
2. Eka : My mother works in a restaurant.
Evi : Is she a waitress?
Eka : No. Her job is to make the food for customers.
What is the profession of Eka's mother? ...

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-04T17:43:16+07:00
1. Miss Fina is Waitress
2. Eka's mother profession is chef
ini untuk yang nomer 1 gak ada dipilihan
Pilihannya adanya police, doctor, drummer, fish monger, barber, flight attendance
jwbnnya flight attendance :)
terima kasih
2014-02-04T17:51:22+07:00
1. Miss Fania is a Stewardess
2. Eka's mother is a chef/cook