Jawabanmu

2014-07-18T18:52:57+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
When i was child, i have a little dream. Actually, that is a big dream for the other people. I want to make my parents happy. But my parents don't know my dream. One day, i get  perfect score at school.My parents happy, but i no. My parents ask me why, i just say it's my dream. And i success to realize my dream.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-07-18T18:56:42+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
 a long time a go, there lived a witch in a humble house. one morning, one of the witch's friends came over to visit. when she looked around the room, she said, "your house is ugly.My house is beautiful and the walls are bright". The witch was very angry when she heard this and she shouted, "get out of my house and don't ever come back again'