Jawabanmu

2014-02-03T20:16:26+07:00
- i went to school
-i wrute a letter
-dear god is good sang
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-03T20:18:20+07:00
1.she walked into the class
2.i forgot to bring my cell phone
3.he left me
4.They came tomorrow
5.He went to movie
6.you drove the car home
7,dad bought donuts
8.mom cooked for me
9.he took me home
10.kit was in hospital
11.jazz concert was held yesterday
12.kim went out with kanye
13.she threw away her meal
14.she looked so beautiful
15,he looked untidy
16.i broke this pipe
17.i bought meal for us
18.i finished this work yesterday
19.i sent you a bucket of rose
20.rani walked alone

1 5 1