Jawabanmu

2014-07-16T04:23:02+07:00
X: morning
y: morning too
x: do you want to go?
y: yes i want
x: where?
y: i want to go grandma's house
x: where is it?
y: at the pangrango montain street number 23
x: oh i see
y: i must to go now, see you
x: see you
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-07-16T04:27:47+07:00
*Where do you live? I live in Mango Street *What are you doing? I'm practicing the piano *Which do you think is more difficult, mathematics or physics?? I think mathematics is more difficult than physics *When does he go to work? In the morning *What does he do for a living? He is a bank clerk
1 5 1