1. are you student ?
yes,..............,............
2. is he a dentist?
yes,............................
3. is she a singer?
yes,...................................
4. is he a doctor /
no,he........................
he is ........................

2
kl bisa perlajaran sd hebat
1. yes,I am
2.yes,he is
3.yes,she is
4.no,he is not..he is a teacher.

Jawabanmu

2014-07-15T19:06:26+07:00
1.yes i am a student(2)yes he is(3)yes she is(4)no he is'n
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-07-15T19:16:17+07:00