Tolong bantuin translate ke b.inggris yang bener ya .-.v

1. Kmi menemukan puluhan puting rokok yang terbungkus dalam plastik transparan

2. Makan-makanan sehat tidak mudah kena penyakit

3. Mobil itu mengangkut barang-barang diatas gunung yang tinggi

4. Ayah saya ceroboh ketika melakukan pekerjaan

5. Saya ingin pergi dari tempat ini. Disini tidak menyenangkan

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-03T17:13:21+07:00
1. We found dozens of cigarette butts wrapped in transparent plastic

2. Eat healthy foods are not easily affected by disease

3. The car transporting goods over the high mountain

4. My father was careless when doing work

5. I want to get away from this place. Here no fun

1 5 1
2014-02-03T17:14:35+07:00
1. We found couple of cigarettes that wrapped inside tranparent plastic
2. Healthy foods not easy to get disease
3. That car take stuffs on a high mountain
4. My dad is clumsy when doing a job
5. I wanna go out of this place, this place is not fun

Semoga membantu :)