Jawabanmu

2014-06-28T10:41:00+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Ini contoh pidato in English


*smoga bermanfaat ^^
kurang tuh (jadikan yang terbaik yah)
[¬_ ¬!!]
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-28T11:31:35+07:00
Ini :
     Assalamu'alaikum Wr . Wb

Peace for us 
Dear Head SchoolI \
respect to Mr / Ms Teachers and Administrative staff
And to my friends that I love

Let us praise pray that Allah SWT has bestowed His favor so that we can gather here and on this day. Now  I will deliver a speech about drugs .

Narkoba is a term that means narcotics , drugs and addictive substances . Actually , the drug is essentially needed by the medical world to anesthetize the patient or alleviate pain . however , in line with its development , drug misuse as an escape from problems or just follow a friend caused of curiousity.
A survey record 4 million people in Indonesia are drug users , in other words, 2 out of 100 people have felt these prohibited items . Even more surprising is estimated in Jakarta 1 from 3 young people are drug users . A research from ( ILO ) International Labour Organization representatives Indonesia provide results that 4 % of drug users in the country of Indonesia is a child under the age of 17 years .

Some teens even get involved in the manufacture of illicit goods are then traded by children aged 13 and 15 years . According to the Chairman of NIA ( National Narcotics Indonesia) there About a 7,000 junior high school students who use drugs , not less than 10,000 high school students and even about 800 students of elementary school  have tasted the forbidden goods.
The data is supposed to be a material reflection for many people , for parents , government , schools and the students themselves to be more careful in the face of promiscuity that could plunge us into the dark world of drugs . For that we have to take preventation such as:1 . Chose a good friend2 . Do not bury the problem , better to tell people who we view as wise teachers3 . Knowing the dangers of drugs to health
Then what the dangers of drug use ?1 . Degrade the quality of the brain2 . Making skinny body3 . More susceptible to disease4 . prone to get HIV AIDS
There are many factors that cause a person to use drugs are:1 . promiscuity2 . Curiosity3 . pressure problems4 . Broken home
It is unfortunately if the future of the youth of Indonesia be destroyed because of drugs . Sould There needs cooperation between the government to revive the youth activities, and schools with more emphasis on education and the mental attitude not not  just academic . later the parents to always guide the development of their children and pay attention.  the last is  ourselves .
We will not be satisfied if our future taken away just because of momentary happiness that is misleading . Draw near to God , closer to parents , open to parents or teachers if there is a problem and then choose a friend who can give us the science is not just fun
I think enough of my speech . If there is a mistake I am sorry . My message : Successful Living without drugs .thanks for your attention