Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-22T19:33:08+07:00
BESTFRIEND
By Gan'ds Abadi

Smile ..
your smile make me happy .
when we laugh together .
i fell happy when we share the pain .
because you are my bestfriend .
sometimes i fell sad because u make me heard .
but i know you'llbe my bestfriend .

Friend ..
thanks foe erevything .
erevything tou can do and do it for me .
I LOVE U ALL .

smga membantu ^_^
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus
2014-06-22T19:37:31+07:00
Shooting star 

I am the incarnation of fall 
If sad I did not mean 
If happy around me happy 

I can not return to the sky 
There I could die oppressed 

I incarnation morning star 
With the fire burning 
Can I burned over the world 
Until the remaining mice did not







1 5 1