Jawabanmu

2014-06-20T15:11:03+07:00
Insert: Syimbol, picture, text box
Home: New blank documen, Save, Open
Page Layout: Vertical alligment, Header, Footer
kalo untuk grupnya
di menu home ; paragraph, font, editing
di menu insert : page, table, header & footer
di page layout: page setup paragraph, arrange
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-20T15:30:43+07:00
Insert :pages, tables, illustration, links
home :clipboard, font, paragraph, styles
page layout : themes, page setup, page background, paragraph
1 5 1