Jawabanmu

2014-06-18T15:22:04+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Mungkin: 
School, market, swimming pool, library, home, garden

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-18T15:54:56+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
1. the bus stop
the bus stop is located on the edge of the road. usually used for people waiting for public transport or bus pass. There is a narrow form of the building and there are wide. has a roof that serves to protect the people that are inside of the hot sun and rain. there are also seats so that passengers can ride safely wait.

2. the public phones
public phones are common roadside and blue. by inserting a coin you can call someone who you want to go to a specific period. public telephone box shaped like a buffer such as a small pole. in one box, there is a phone and has a hole for inserting coins.

3.the city park
This place is usually located in the city center or in the town square. there are many ornamental plants, flowers, shady trees and usually there are plenty of benches are provided so that park visitors can enjoy views of the city or just unwind. not least there are also many street vendors hawking wares. sometimes the garden cities have some unique performances for dipertontokan. so many people who visit the city park.

4. the pedestrian bridge
pedestrian bridge is often used by pedestrians to cross the road. the same length as the road and 5-7 meters high. with stairs between the edges of the road, pedestrians can easily step over the road. but not the least damaged crossing into a new purpose or slum housing so that the pedestrians are sometimes reluctant to pass through.

5. the city ​​library
the city ​​library has many books to be used by the reader there. ranging from book knowledge, story books, children's books, novels, and others. there are wi-fi network that allows users to access the Internet. There are several large tables with chairs so that the user can conveniently study with learning or reading a book. if the reader only themselves, can also use a separate seat is already provided there.



sory klo pengejaan katanya agak jelek. maklum, made in my self.

good luck