Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-16T11:42:07+07:00
THE LONELY LANDY

One day, there was a porcupine named Landy. He was lonely. No one wanted to play with him, because they wereafraid of his spikes.             “ Dear Landy. We don’t want to play with you because your spikes are too sharp. We don’t want you to hurt us,”said Cici the rabbit one day.             “ Cici is right, Landy. It is not because uou are bad or rude to us, no, Landy. Just because of your spikes. They will stab us if we ar close to you,”. Said Tito the rooster.             Landy felt lonely. Landy spent most of the time daydreaming at the river bank, “ I would be happy if there were no spikes on my body.”             Suddenly, kuku the turtle appeared from the river. He came to Landy and said, “ Landy, what are you thinking of?”             Oh nothing,” Landy replied             “ don’t lie to me. Landy! Who knows I can help you,” said Kuku wisely. Then he sat beside Landy. He was not afraid of Landy spikes.             Shortly, Landy told hs problem. Kuku nodded his head. He said “ por you. But isn’t your fault. I know, your spikes are very useful and helpful for you. They will realize it someday. Trust me!”             “Thanks. Kuku. You are my best friend”             One day Koko the frog held his bhirthday party. He invited all his friend, including  Landy. But he decide not to come. He didn’t want to mees up the perty.             “ I will come with you andy. I’ll tell everyone that you’re harmless” said Kuku. Finally Landy attented the perty. Everyone enjoyed it. Suddenly Tito screamed, “ help….help….!the evl wolf is coming. Save yoursel!f,” then everyone saved their lives,xcepy Kuku and Landy. Kuku pulled his head and his leg into his shell. And Landy rolled his body into a ball. Unintentionally, they evil wolf thouced  Landy. Of course, the spike pricked him. He screamed, “ouch!”. Since his foot was bleeding, he didn’t chese Landy’s.             “horray….horray…! long live Landy! He savd our lives,” said Cici and her friend. They thanked im from then on. Landy was not lonely anymore.

  amanat :should not prejudice our friend because we are not necessarily thinking about the true friend
2014-06-16T14:41:50+07:00
HE LONELY LANDY

One day, there was a porcupine named Landy. He was lonely. No one wanted to play with him, because they wereafraid of his spikes.             “ Dear Landy. We don’t want to play with you because your spikes are too sharp. We don’t want you to hurt us,”said Cici the rabbit one day.             “ Cici is right, Landy. It is not because uou are bad or rude to us, no, Landy. Just because of your spikes. They will stab us if we ar close to you,”. Said Tito the rooster.             Landy felt lonely. Landy spent most of the time daydreaming at the river bank, “ I would be happy if there were no spikes on my body.”             Suddenly, kuku the turtle appeared from the river. He came to Landy and said, “ Landy, what are you thinking of?”             Oh nothing,” Landy replied             “ don’t lie to me. Landy! Who knows I can help you,” said Kuku wisely. Then he sat beside Landy. He was not afraid of Landy spikes.             Shortly, Landy told hs problem. Kuku nodded his head. He said “ por you. But isn’t your fault. I know, your spikes are very useful and helpful for you. They will realize it someday. Trust me!”             “Thanks. Kuku. You are my best friend”            One day Koko the frog held his bhirthday party. He invited all his friend, including  Landy. But he decide not to come. He didn’t want to mees up the perty.             “ I will come with you andy. I’ll tell everyone that you’re harmless” said Kuku. Finally Landy attented the perty. Everyone enjoyed it. Suddenly Tito screamed, “ help….help….!the evl wolf is coming. Save yoursel!f,” then everyone saved their lives,xcepy Kuku and Landy. Kuku pulled his head and his leg into his shell. And Landy rolled his body into a ball.Unintentionally, they evil wolf thouced  Landy. Of course, the spike pricked him. He screamed, “ouch!”. Since his foot was bleeding, he didn’t chese Landy’s.             “horray….horray…! long live Landy! He savd our lives,” said Cici and her friend. They thanked im from then on. Landy was not lonely anymore.

  amanat :should not prejudice our friend because we are not necessarily thinking about the true friend