Jawabanmu

2014-06-14T11:16:42+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Pembuka 
Assalamualaikum Wr.Wb
First of all let's pray to almighty God Allah SWT,who has giving us mercies and blessing so I we can attend and gather in this nice place in good condition and happy situatuion,in this nice chance i will tell you about the story of......(judul crita)

Penutup
That's all my story i want to deliver for you,if i have a lot of mistake please forgive me..the last i say wassalamualaikum Wr.Wb
6 4 6
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-14T15:04:56+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Opening
assalamu'alaikum wr.wb/ Good "...." everybody
my name is "......" I am from "....." *you can add*
firts of all, I would like to thanks to the master of ceremony, who has given me a great chance to stand up in front of you all in story telling competitin held by "...."
the hounorable to the juries
ladies and gentlemen and my beloved brothers and sisters.
well in this great chance I will try to tell you a great story from '.....' under the title "........."

closing
*better if there is a moral value before the closing
I think that's all, thank you very much for your kind attention and please forgive me for any mistaken ..
wassalamu'alaikum.wr.wb / thank you
3 5 3