Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-14T08:33:34+07:00
1. About missing people
2.james lewis
3.black
4.25 years old
5.2800 block of pennsylvania avenue , SE
6. 12.30 PM on saturday
yang laennya
yg G gk tau..
kalau yg h itu nomor telefon jawabannya\
2014-06-14T15:09:04+07:00
A)about a missing people at washingto DC
b) james lewis
c) his weight is 54 kg,his eyes colour is brown,his hair was black/grey
d) his age is 25 years old
e) 2800 block of pennsylvania avenue,SE
f) 12.30 on saturday

sorry yg G gk diisi,gambarnya gk jelas