Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-12T20:11:12+07:00
41.
a. went
b. walked
c. crowded 
d. bought (bukan brought. di soal ditulis brought)
e. came

42. 
a. May I borrow your pen?
b. Mother was watching TV in the living room
c. They have studied many lessons at school for three hours.

sekian:)


1 5 1
2014-06-12T20:27:47+07:00
41. a. Went
      b. Walked
      c. Crowded
      d. Brought
      e. Came

42. a. May I borrow your pen?
      b. Mother was watching TV in the living room
      c. They have studied many lessons at school for three hours

Maaf Kalau Salah...