Jawabanmu

2014-06-11T08:05:30+07:00
10. my teacher asked us to collect our homework on her table
11. our family will spend holiday at malino
invite me.. 7d2799eo
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-11T11:08:17+07:00
10. My teacher asked us to collect our homework on her table
11. Our family will spend the holiday at Malino
artinya
10. Guru saya meminta kami untuk mengumpulkan pekerjaan rumah kami di atas meja nya
11. Keluarga kami akan menghabiskan liburan di malino
1 5 1