Jawabanmu

2014-06-09T20:34:20+07:00
1. I Have Studied at the SMA.........
2. They have not renovate the building........
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-09T20:35:12+07:00
1. I have studied at the SMA since years ago
2. They have not renovated the building since 1990
verbnya kenapa gax yang building ya ?
rumus present perfect itu --> Subject + have/has + v3
kalo kalimatnya negative atau interrogative jga ttep pake v3
interrogative = pertanyaan