Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-09T18:33:56+07:00
1. She eats fried rice in my home
     I play football everyday
    we study together every sunday in ina's house
2. he is playing football now
    they are reading some book in the library
     I am cleaning my bedroom now
  
2014-06-09T21:45:30+07:00
1. She sleeps in the bed everynight
    I eat rice everyday
    We play football together every afternoon
2. He is studying in his room
    They are exercising together
    I am doing some works
1 5 1