Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-06T19:39:43+07:00
As in real life?
A: hey B
B: hey A
A: can i ask for something?
B: yes of course you can
A: may i borrow a blablabla from you?
B: yes, you may, here you go
that's the short example :)
3 4 3
2014-06-06T22:01:42+07:00
A: Can i borrow your dictionary?
b: Hmm sorry, I'm using it now
a: Oh I see, well may I borrow your pencil?
b: Here it is
a: How kind of you, thanks
b: anytime

1 2 1