Jawabanmu

2014-06-06T19:35:43+07:00
Ini maksudnya as in message kan ya? 
A: hey, its me, A
B: hey A do you need any help?
A: yes, i do
B: what is it?
A: i forget about the homework we had today, can you tell me?
B: sure
itu contoh pendeknya
ada contoh lain nya ngga? jangan terlalu singkat. hehe
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-06T19:40:31+07:00
A : Halo, Nadia! You know home work today?
B : Yes, i know. Why?
A : Please tell me what the home work today!
B : Home work today is Bahasa page 155 
A : O.K. Thanks
B : You are welcome
1 5 1