Jawabanmu

2014-06-06T19:34:34+07:00
My bag to saving the book
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-06T22:14:56+07:00
" my school bag"

I have a bag. It's colour is soft green. I always bring it when I go to school. It is made of strong fabric. There are several parts of my bag. The first part is the pocket. I put my oney and my library card in the pocket. The second part is the main part. I put my books and my pencil case in this part. The third part is a small pocket on the left side of my bag. I keepĀ  bottle of water in this poket.
9 4 9