Jawabanmu

2014-06-06T19:15:08+07:00
TOEFL is more likely to test about how high or how good you are in english. You thought that you might be good but than when you got into the test, you aren't, your score is low. (sorry i don't know much about it)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-06T19:17:13+07:00
Toefl itu test of english as a foreign language. itu tuh standardisasi kemampuan seseorang dlm berbhasa inggris secara tertulis. aspek penguasaannya listening, writing, reading comprehension and vocab
1 5 1