Jawabanmu

2014-06-04T23:53:28+07:00
For: (friend name)

i'm so sorry that i can't go to your house for study together. i've a little problem that's why i can't go. but i'll come next time ok?

-(your name)
1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-04T23:56:41+07:00
Dear Annisa

I'm sorry that I couldn't come to you house this afternoon. My mom is sick and I need to take care of her. I promise I'll come to your house tomorrow to do our task together.

Fany.
2 5 2