Change the sentences into passive voice
a. my mother bought me a new dress in my sweet birthday
b. they will get the award on their talent in entertaining.
c. the people don't obey the rules when they cross on traffic away.

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-04T14:52:22+07:00
A.a new dress was bought by my mother in my sweet birthday
b.the award will get by them on their talent on entertaining
c.the rules are not obey by the people when they cross on traffic way
smp santo yusup , karimun , kepri.
fb : Billy Dragova
kalo mau tanya facebook chat aja
okay
tapi jawaban tadi kamu coba check ulang dulu ,,,, sebenarnya ga gitu ingat lagi ,,,,, seingat wa gitu ,,, lebih baik chexk ulang jawaban tadi
yes..
okay
kalau boleh tahu, disana SMP udah belajar passive voice??
2014-06-04T22:00:41+07:00
 A. a new dress was bought by my mother in my sweet birthday
 B. the award will get by them on their talent on entertaining
 C.the rules are not obey by the people when they cross on traffic way