Kalimat yang salah yg mana untk yg digaris bwh. 1. the kids look more happy now that they have met their parents after a long week of isolation at the summer camp. 2. all supporter of the party completely disagree with the decision of the party leader and are now making a petition to cange it.

2

Jawabanmu

2014-06-04T13:29:57+07:00
More happy > very happy itu ajah yg q tw
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-04T13:35:42+07:00
1. the kids look happier now that they have met their parents after a long week of isolation at the summer camp.
2. all supporters of the party completely disagree with the decision of the party leader and are now making a petition to change it.

2 3 2