Jawabanmu

2014-06-03T21:22:17+07:00
Chair yah bener kan mksdnya d deskripsikan itu ap
2 3 2
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-03T21:28:42+07:00
Chair
chair is one of thing that we can find everywhere, chair is a place to sat on, to relax,
in a class there are so many chairs, usually made of wood but there are that made from plastic or steel, chair is a pair with table, in a claas usually chair has four feet, in a bar a chair usually has three feet and many more kind of chair.
9 4 9