Sandra always (1)...... early in the morning. she (2)..... breakfast for her husband and children. Then she (3)..... the children ready for school. The children (4)..... usually ....... easly and sometimes she (5)...... at them. they (6)...... to school with the father who (7)...... a teacher. he (8)...... never late for school. and when the children (9)..... he (10)....... very angry. the children (11)....... lessons. everyday and they always (12)...... homework from their teachers. but sometimes they (13)....... it when they (14)....... their homework. sandra (15)...... them play with their friends.
Tolong diisi yg benar ya !!!!!!!!

2

Jawabanmu

2014-06-03T20:01:42+07:00
1.Get up/Wake up
2.make
3.Prepare
Cuman itu yg aku tau
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-03T20:08:32+07:00
1. wake up
2. make
3. prepare
4.
5.
6. go
7.is
8. almost
9.
10.
11. work
12. do
13.
14.
15.