Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-03T19:15:48+07:00
A.the beautiful lady was sitting in front of the flower shop .......B. All students listened to their teacher while the teacher was explaining seriously. semoga membantu. jadikan yg terbaik yaaa =]
2014-06-03T20:22:25+07:00
A. the beautiful lady was sitting in front of the flower shop
b. all students were listening to their teacher explaining seriously