Jawabanmu

2014-06-03T09:26:09+07:00
1. Spring, Summer, Fall, & Winter
2. Tiger, Lion, Jaguar, Shark
3. Jangan ambil obat itu. Itu untuk orang dewasa
4. Rini doesn't always get up at five o'clock in the morning
5. I have breakfast before i go to school


1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-03T09:49:55+07:00
1.Wintertime,springtime,autumn,summertime
2.Snake,wolf,dog, and bear.
3.Tidak mengambil obat itu untuk orang dewasa
4.Rini doesn't always get up at five o'clock in the morning
5.I have breakfast before I go to school
1 5 1