Jawabanmu

2014-06-03T07:42:58+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
A child is throwing garbage in the space provided. This habit he do to always maintain the cleanliness of the environment.
5 centeces nya mana
a child is throwing garbage in the space provided. This habit he do to always maintain the cleanliness of the environment. lifestyle such as this should be socialized from an early age in order to get used to. it is necessary for the existence of consciousness in each one. create a comfortable atmosphere is a blessing from our efforts in protecting the environment.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-06-03T07:54:19+07:00
Dispose of waste in place so that a clean environment and we all avoid the disease.Be cause if we are littering can lead to the arrival of natural disasters, such as floods.
1 5 1