Jawabanmu

2014-05-27T20:40:08+07:00
sella shoes
we sell shoes
shoes shoes everywhere

this is sella shoes
shoes that can make you cold
inside of the it has a liquid that could give a cold taste on your foot

this shoes was light, so you could run as fast as you can

come, and buy our product
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-27T20:40:58+07:00
This shoe is great. made of quality materials. Her skin is made of genuine animal skin. made modern with a sophisticated tool tool. These shoes were made only 10 pieces in the world, and one of them is this. make sure you have these shoes.
1 5 1