Jawabanmu

2014-05-24T13:57:08+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Nila: hi
Andra: hi, Nila how are you?
Nila: i'm fine. what are you doing?
andra: owh, i'm making a kite
nila: how do you?
andra: first, you must get a bamboo, then cut the bamboo, connect with the string, third you must give a paper or sth in the bamboo, after thet you can play with the kite.
13 3 13
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-24T16:46:41+07:00
A : good afternoon there!
b : good afternoon sorry I'm a bit busy here
a : what are you doing?
b : I'm making a friendship bracelet from a wool
a : really? Can you please teach me how?
b :I'd love to. first, prepare 4 wools in one colour. each of the wool have 2 meters long. then, flip it into a half. take 2 of them and another 2 in the other hand and make it tied each other. continue tie the wool like that until you have 2centimeters long of tied wool. after that, tie it again in an x position. 2 in the left part of the one near your body and 2 in the right part of the one across the last one. tie it twice. then, add 1 more colour of wool. make it very long. and tie them into the 4 two meters wool. and make a shape by using the 2 meters wool.
a : ooo so that's how it is... thank you i will try it at home
b : you're welcome
11 3 11