Jawabanmu

2014-05-24T11:00:53+07:00
Friend is the one who is always there beside us when we sorrow nor pleasure, they are
everything when we fall the first person to help us is our own best friend instead of
someone else, it's called a true friend.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-24T21:01:08+07:00
Best friend is someone who always care everything about us. She/he always listen to us and can solve the problem. When we're sad she/he will cheer us up. She/he will always there when we need her/him.. That's what's friends are for..
1 5 1