Jawabanmu

2014-05-23T18:33:39+07:00
Please sir done
please open the door
please close tghe window
please clean in the write board
please cut the paper.
contohnya..
kalau betul..
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-23T18:37:47+07:00
1. Please, go to school!
2. Please, help me!
3. Please, study hard!
4. Please, write down the sentence!
5. Please, read the letter!
6. Please, do the homework!
7. Please, come early!
8. Please, smile!
9. Please, open the door!
10. Please, catch the rabbit!
11. Please, close the window!
12. Please, tell about it!
13. Please, leave me!
14. Please, come on time!
15. Please, don't be lazy!
16. Be careful!
17. Be patient!
18. Don't be angry!
19. Don't be naughty!
20. Don't be noisy!
4 3 4