Jawabanmu

2014-05-23T10:02:22+07:00
1. Prepare the utensil or material of the food
2. Peel the material
3. Follow the recipe of the food
4. Cook the material of ingredient
5. Mix the food with accesories that we like
6. Serve the food , The food ready to eat .
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-23T13:25:02+07:00
Ingredients :
. 1 egg                                . 3 tablespoons cooking oil
. 50 g cheese                      . a pich of salt and pepper
. 1 cup milk                       
untensils:
. frying pan                          . cheese - grater 
. fork                                   . bowl
. spatula                              . plate
method :
1. crack the egg into a bowl
2. whisk the egg with a fork until it's smooth
3. add milk and whisk well
4. grate the cheese into the bowl and stir
5. heat the oil in frying pan
6. turn the omelet with spatula and cook both sides
7. place on a plate , season with salt and pepper
1 5 1