Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-22T22:13:23+07:00
 The library is so important for student because library is like source for all of knowledge . you can find everything in book , and you can find the book from the library. you can studied about science,chemistry,arts,and many more

 The library also can help you to find your problem , if you have problem with your homeworks,you can find it in a book.Library was so important in school,library is a facilities that every school must have.

 And you can enjoy your free time in school or if you are bored , you can go to library for reading some books that may you like.But remember,dont use library to skip your class .
see ? how important the library for student ?

2 5 2
2014-05-22T22:14:54+07:00
  the library is a place for quiet reading. because there are not noisy and can concentrate.
   library can also rest when tired.
a comfortable place to relax

The library is so important for student because library is like source for all of knowledge . you can find everything in book , and you can find the book from the library. you can studied about science,chemistry,arts,and many more

The library also can help you to find your problem , if you have problem with your homeworks,you can find it in a book.Library was so important in school,library is a facilities that every school must have.