Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-22T18:29:19+07:00
A : Hei Benny. you know, Rina was in a relationship with Grek.
Benny : are you sure? how do you know that?
A : I knew from Catherina. I guess, they are love one another.
Benny : I don't believe it, because Rina loves me ! that's just hoax news.
7 2 7
2014-05-22T19:09:29+07:00
Rolland:hey do you know that erwin has been fighting with hosea?
waraney:i dont believe you
rolland:why?
waraney:erwin and hosea is a best friend i think its almost imposible for them to fight
2 4 2