Susun kalimat
on - table - apples - there - are - the
there - cat - under - is - a - chair - he
a - there - bag - is
ball - ons - there - are
glass - spoon - there - are - the

2
jangan di gabung
satu baris
sharpener - is - there - a

Jawabanmu

2014-05-22T16:45:35+07:00
There are apples on the table. There is a cat under he cair. There is a bag. There are ons ball. There are the spoon glass
sharpener - is - there - a
There is a sharpener
the - in - basket - there - orangyer - are
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-22T16:51:48+07:00
On - table - apples - there - are - the: There are a apples on the table
there - cat - under - is - a - chair - he: There is a cat under him chair
a - there - bag - is : There is a bag
ball - ons - there - are : There are a balls
glass - spoon - there - are - the: There are the glass and spoon

(Beberapa soal ada yang kata-kata nya tidak nyambung)
Tolong apa
the - in - basket - there - orangyer - are
The are a oranges in the basket
makasih ya
sama-sama :)