Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-21T19:38:38+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Elephant.
The african elephant is described as the loxondota africana of africa. They are very large , grey , four legged.They almost hairless skin , a distinctive long , flexibel prehensile trunk. Elephants are herbivores and eat all types vegetation such as grasses , fruit ,  leaves and bark.

Ant
Ants are smallish animals . insects including ants . Ant have more than 12.000 types species . Mostly live in tropics . Ant colonies are sometimes called "superorganisme" because their colonies that from a untiy. Ants including the strongest animal in the world.

Rabbit.
Rabbit are mammals of the famili Leporidae . Rabbit have soft fur . First rabbits are wild animals that live on the African mainland to the European mainland. The most frequent rabbits food is carrot. There are have four types of Rabbits are Tan , Satin , Polish and Lop.

Whale
animals that live in the sea. mammals, including whales. whale sharks are plankton eaters terbesar.Kerajaan fish species: Animalia. Phylum: Chordata. Classes: Chondrichthyes. Upakelas: Elasmobranchii. Order: Orectolobiformes. Family: Rhincodontidae (Müller and Henle, 1839). Genus: Rhincodon Smith, 1829. Species: R. typus

Girrafe

Giraffes are long-necked animals that live in the grasslands of Africa. This animal is known as the world's tallest animals. Giraffes have horns blunted skin covered . Generally spotted dark brown or reddish to yellowish background color. The older the age, the darker the color of his skin.



2014-05-21T20:07:29+07:00
An Ant:
Ant is the animal that has no eyes,he communicated that the had passed antenna but with the opposite sex,ant is a small animal