Jawabanmu

2014-05-21T14:21:42+07:00
No Smoking! (Dilarang merokok)No Alcoholic Beverages! (Tidak ada minuman keras)Smoking Permitted In This Area. (Merokok diizinkan di area ini)Watch Your Steps! (Perhatikan langkah Anda)Do Not Feed The Animals! (Jangan member makan binatang)Don’t Park in This Area! (Jangan parkir di area ini)No Gun Allowed Here! (Tidak diizinkan adanya senjata disini)Keep silent! (Tetap tenang atau Jangan ribut)No entry (Dilarang masuk)No hunting (Dilarang berburu)Turn left (Belok kiri)Turn right (Belok kanan)No Entry (dilarang masuk)Do not Enter The Room! (Dilarang masuk)Don’t cut the trees! (Jangan menebang pohon)Don’t touch the screen! (jangan sentuh layar)Hot surface! Do not touch! (Permukaan panas! Jangan sentuh!)Your Activities are Monitored By CCTV! (Aktivitas Anda diawasi oleh CCTV)Keep the Door Closed! (Jaga pintu untuk selalu tertutup)Do not Throw Trash In Toilet! (Jangan membuang sampah di toilet)semoga bermanfaat iy ma'f bsa ny cma sgitu :)

nga papa meskipun cuma segitu tetapi tetap bermanfaat
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-21T15:26:08+07:00
1.no smoking
2.turn your phone off
3.be silent
4.caution!wet floor
5.closed
6.open
7.do not step on the gras
8.smoking area
9.no food and drink
10.caution! zebra cross
11.dead end
12.opening soon
13. slippery street
14. take off your shoes
15. do not cross
16. examination! be quiet
17. do not sit here
18. wet paint
19. throw your rubbish here
20. do not throw rubbish here
21. no cutting trees
22. deadly
23. do not consume! poisonous
24. wild animals
25. watch your step
26. feed the animals
27. locked
28. robbery area
29. do not dive
30. drive slowly
31. helmet please
32. do not bleach
33 breakable thing
34. do not drop
35. high voltage
36. keep out of children
37. do not ring the bell
38. crossing area
39. school bus route
40. sharp turn
41. you may turn around
42. do not turn around
43. do not stop
44. stop
45. park here
46. do not park here
47. take care of the plants
48. turn the tap off
49. turn the lamp off
50. sacred area
thanks jawabannya lengkap
iya sama sama ^^