Jawabanmu

2014-05-20T21:37:21+07:00
Rabbit is an animal with long ear and usually white fur
cat is an animal too but this animal likes to eat fish and naughty
oke, thanks
Komentar sudah dihapus
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-20T21:38:15+07:00
Cat and rabbit
they have two ears, four legs, soft fur
they are a cute pet
rabbit eats vegetables espesially carrot
cat eats fish and meat
both of them love jumping and playing