Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-20T18:39:30+07:00
For shale
New handphone with new fasility
with social media aplications
such as wechat,whatsup etc.
you can get hus new hp in the shops near your city
it's promo
2 3 2
2014-05-20T18:40:05+07:00
Visit our outlet "ZETA SMARTPHONE" on the road cibodas Number 223 Jakarta. You can get smartphoe with low price and discount until 35%. Contact person : Budi - 081272359300