Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-20T15:38:08+07:00
Swamp buffalo has characteristics of skin color blackish gray, he was short and stocky, round shape, size bust wide, short and straight legs, and horns are wide and curved. As with the buffalo river which has the characteristics of leather are solid black, solid and short body, neck and head are relatively smaller, back width, as well as tightly coiled as a spiral horns.
4 4 4
2014-05-20T18:21:57+07:00
It is a land animal
it has four legs
it has two eyes
it eat grass
the body color is black
this animal is helping a farmer
5 4 5